Fightcard MMAGALLA Vol. 2 – march 4th 2017 – Results

by | Mar 5, 2017

MMA GALLA

Next upcoming event will be announced soon!
Follow MMA GALLA here and on Facebook.

MMA GALLA BUSINESS CLUB

UPCOMING EVENT

COMING SOON

TICKETS

LOSE

Kim Larsen

Fighterzone

Denmark

1. Fight / B Class

VS

Points 0-3

WIN

Ollie Oliver

CSA

Denmark

1. Fight / B Class

LOSE

Kim Larsen

Fighterzone

Denmark

VS

WIN

Ollie Oliver

CSA

Denmark

Points 0-3

LOSE

Solaiman Shareef

Århus Fight Academy

Denmark

2. Fight / B Class

VS

Submission

WIN

Axel Vincent

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

2. Fight / B Class

LOSE

Solaiman Shareef

Århus Fight Academy

Denmark

VS

WIN

Axel Vincent

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

Submission

LOSE

Denis Gitanovic

AK Rolf

Denmark

3. Fight / B Class

VS

TKO

WIN

Prince Avanu

Århus Fight Academy

Denmark

3. Fight / B Class

LOSE

Denis Gitanovic

AK Rolf

Denmark

VS

WIN

Prince Avanu

Århus Fight Academy

Denmark

TKO

WIN

Harald Polden

Trondheim MMA

Norway

4. Fight / B Class

VS

Submission

LOSE

Jonas B. Christensen

BKM Arena

Denmark

4. Fight / B Class

WIN

Harald Polden

Trondheim MMA

Norway

VS

LOSE

Jonas B. Christensen

BKM Arena

Denmark

Submission

WIN

Aleksandar Joksimovic

Arte Suave

Denmark

5. Fight / B Class

VS

Tko

LOSE

Kenneth Thorsgaard

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

5. Fight / B Class

WIN

Aleksandar Joksimovic

Arte Suave

Denmark

VS

LOSE

Kenneth Thorsgaard

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

Tko

6. Fight / B Class

WIN

Ricki Forrsell

Arte Suave

Denmark

VS

LOSE

Felix Köster

Atrium Sports

Germany

Points 3-0

WIN

Ricki Forrsell

Arte Suave

Denmark

6. Fight / B Class

VS

Points 3-0

LOSE

Felix Köster

Atrium Sports

Germany

WIN

Philip Andreasen

Århus Fight Academy

Denmark

7. Fight / B Class

VS

Submission

LOSE

Casper Pedersen

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

7. Fight / B Class

WIN

Philip Andreasen

Århus Fight Academy

Denmark

VS

LOSE

Casper Pedersen

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

Submission

LOSE

Rasmus Elehrs

BKM Arena

Denmark

8. Fight / B Class

VS

Points 0-3

WIN

Milan Silva

CSA

Denmark

8. Fight / B Class

LOSE

Rasmus Elehrs

BKM Arena

Denmark

VS

WIN

Milan Silva

CSA

Denmark

Points 0-3

WIN

Jonas Troest

Fighterzone

Denmark

9. Fight / B Class

VS

Submission

LOSE

Martin Hansen 

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

9. Fight / B Class

WIN

Jonas Troest

Fighterzone

Denmark

VS

LOSE

Martin Hansen 

Fighter Center Odense

Denmark

Submission

LOSE

Abdi Farah

Tromsø Kampsportscenter

Norway

10. Fight / a Class Professional

VS

Points 0-3

WIN

Danny Mathiasen

CSA

Denmark

10. Fight / a Class Professional

LOSE

Abdi Farah

Tromsø Kampsportscenter

Norway

VS

WIN

Danny Mathiasen

CSA

Denmark

Points 0-3

LOSE

Nepumuk Minarik

Alligator Rodeo Team

Germany

11. Fight / a Class Professional

VS

KO

WIN

Jonas Mågård

Rumble Sports

Denmark

11. Fight / a Class Professional

LOSE

Nepumuk Minarik

Alligator Rodeo Team

Germany

VS

WIN

Jonas Mågård

Rumble Sports

Denmark

KO

LOSE

Jordan Mckie

Croydon Shoot Fighters

England

12. Fight / a Class Professional

VS

TKO

WIN

Nick Barnø

Arte Suave

Denmark

12. Fight / a Class Professional

LOSE

Jordan Mckie

Croydon Shoot Fighters

England

VS

WIN

Nick Barnø

Arte Suave

Denmark

TKO

Partners and Sponsors

Trusted and used by MMA GALLA

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from our team.

You have Successfully Subscribed!