Sat 5th May 2018

Odense, Denmark

Odense Isstadion

Maincard

MMA GALLA CHAMPIONSHIP Title fight

David Jacobsson

Halmstad MMA (SWE)
VS

Danny Mathiasen

CSA.dk (DEN)

Pro / a CLASS

Shama Shirzad

Pantera Gym (GER)
VS

Roger Huerta

CSA.dk (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

9. Amateur / B CLASS

8. Amateur / B CLASS

7. Amateur / B CLASS

6. Amateur / B CLASS

ERHAN OKUROGLU

Rumble Sports (DEN)

SOPHUS FALK

Great Danes Fight Club (DEN)

INGE PAULSEN

Spartacus MMA (NOR)

ALEKSANDER JOKSIMOVIC

Arte Suave (DEN)

STEFAN JØRGENSEN

Mikenta (DEN)

RASMUS BRØNDSEL

Neogym (DEN)

JANUS S. OLSEN

Renegade MMA (SWE)

OLEG BERNC

Renzo Gracie Gym (GER)

5. Amateur / B CLASS

4. Amateur / B CLASS

3. Amateur / B CLASS

2. Amateur / B CLASS

RUNE ROBERTSEN

Spartacus MMA (NOR)

SAMUEL LINICKI

Arte Suave (DEN)

OLA JACOBSSON

Halmstad MMA (SWE)

JEAN FRANCO ALVARDO

Stavanger MMA (NOR)

DANIAL IQBAL

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)

Tobias Zacho

Renegade MMA (SWE)

KIM A. M. HANSEN

Rakkestad Kampsportklubb (NOR)

SHERWAN KHALIL

Arte Suave (DEN)

1. Amateur / B CLASS

DEVIN R. CHRISTENSEN

Halmstad MMA (SWE)

NURTAJ NABI

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)

Amateur / B CLASS

ERHAN OKUROGLU

Rumble Sports (DEN)
VS

SOPHUS FALK

Great Danes Fight Club (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

INGE PAULSEN

Spartacus MMA (NOR)
VS

ALEKSANDER JOKSIMOVIC

Arte Suave (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

STEFAN JØRGENSEN

Mikenta (DEN)
VS

RASMUS BRØNDSEL

Neogym (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

JANUS S. OLSEN

Renegade MMA (SWE)
VS

OLEG BERNC

Renzo Gracie Gym (GER)

Amateur / B CLASS

RUNE ROBERTSEN

Spartacus MMA (NOR)
VS

SAMUEL LINICKI

Arte Suave (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

OLA JACOBSSON

Halmstad MMA (SWE)
VS

JEAN FRANCO ALVARDO

Stavanger MMA (NOR)

Amateur / B CLASS

Danial Iqbal

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)
VS

Tobias Zacho

Renegade MMA (SWE)

Amateur / B CLASS

KIM A. M. HANSEN

Rakkestad Kampsportklubb (NOR)
VS

SHERWAN KHALIL

Arte Suave (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

DEVIN R. CHRISTENSEN

Halmstad MMA (SWE)
VS

Nurtaj Nabi

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)

Undercard

11. Amateur / B CLASS

10. Amateur / B CLASS

9. Amateur / B CLASS

TEHVID BALTIC

Rakkestad Kampsportsklubb (NOR)

MIKKEL B. NIELSEN

Rumble Sports (DEN)

DANIJEL GRBIC

Redline MMA (SWE)

PATRICK CHRISTENSEN

Arte Suave (DEN)

AHMED HUSSEIN

Legion F.K. (SWE)

MIKKEL IVERSEN

Metanoia (DEN)

8. Amateur / B CLASS

7. Amateur / B CLASS

6. Amateur / B CLASS

5. Amateur / B CLASS

CASPER L. CHRISTENSEN

Aarhus Fight Academy (DEN)

ØRJAN INGEBRETSEN

Spartacus MMA (NOR)

ASLAN MAGAMADOV

Sørlandets Kampsportssenter (NOR)

PATRICK VINGGARD

Fight Center Herning (DEN)

JOAKIM DAHLIN

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)

RASMUS V. PALLESEN

Neogym (DEN)

MIRZA BEGOVIC

Lions Fight Gym (DEN)

JAKOB SIRIS

CSA (DEN)

4. Amateur / B CLASS

3. Amateur / B CLASS

2. Amateur / c CLASS

1. Amateur / c CLASS

PHUONG TRAN

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)

FARAMARZ MOSHFEGH

Mikenta (DEN)

AHMED ISSA

Aarhus Fight Academy (DEN)

MARTIN YASIN

CSA (DEN)

Emin Magomadov

Sørlandets Kampsportsenter (NOR)

Osama Samsam

CSA.dk (DEN)

IAN O. KRAUSE

Renzo Gracie Gym (GER)

JARL KROGH-LUND

Renegade MMA (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

TEHVID BALTIC

Rakkestad Kampsportsklubb (NOR)
VS

MIKKEL B. NIELSEN

Rumble Sports (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

DANIAL Grbic

Redline MMA (SWE)
VS

PATRICK CHRISTENSEN

Arte Suave (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

AHMED HUSSEIN

Legion F.K. (SWE)
VS

MIKKEL IVERSEN

Metanoia (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

CASPER L. CHRISTENSEN

Aarhus Fight Academy (DEN)
VS

ØRJAN INGEBRETSEN

Spartacus MMA (NOR)

Amateur / B CLASS

ASLAN MAGAMADOV

Sørlandets Kampsportssenter (NOR)
VS

PATRICK VINGGARD

Fight Center Herning (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

JOAKIM DAHLIN

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)
VS

RASMUS V. PALLESEN

Neogym (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

MIRZA BEGOVIC

Lions Fight Gym (DEN)
VS

JAKOB SIRIS

CSA (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

PHUONG TRAN

Fighters Lab Norge (NOR)
VS

FARAMARZ MOSHFEGH

Mikenta (DEN)

Amateur / B CLASS

AHMED ISSA

Aarhus Fight Academy (DEN)
VS

MARTIN YASIN

CSA (DEN)

Amateur / C CLASS

Emin Magomadov

Sørlandets Kampsportsenter (NOR)
VS

Osama Samsam

CSA.dk (DEN)

Amateur / C CLASS

Ian O. Krause

Renzo Gracie Gym (GER)
VS

JARL KROGH-LUND

Renegade MMA (DEN)

Start time

14.30 doors

15.00 Undercard

19.00 Maincard

event

Doors

Amateur b class & C Class

PRO & Amateur B Class

Where to watch

MMA GALLA VOL. 5
SATURDAY MAY 5TH 2018
ODENSE ISSTADION
Møllemarksvej 75, 5200 Odense, Denmark

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from our team.

You have Successfully Subscribed!